PLANILLA ORDEN DE MERITO DE EXAMEN RESIDENCIA 2019
ANESTESIOLOGÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Zenon Antonio DE LA CRUZ ALFARO |
80 |
1 |
Santiago Javier WIERSMA |
72,37 |
2 |
Rosendo Ezequiel MARTÍN |
69,89 |
3 |
Susana Carolina VARGAS DE LA VEGA |
65,93 |
4 |
Eduardo David RAMÍREZ |
62,38,45 |
5 |
Joel David MAOLONI |
------ |
AUSENTE |
Andrea Jazmín FLORES ALVARADO |
------ |
AUSENTE |
Brenda FERRUFINO TORRES |
------ |
AUSENTE |
Marcelo Eduardo GÓMEZ |
------ |
AUSENTE
|
CIRUGÍA GENERAL
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Macarena Soledad FERRARO |
67,11 |
1 |
Gerardo Nahuel PARTARRIEU |
65,40 |
2 |
Ainoa Andrea ECHEGOYEN |
61,63 |
3 |
Flavia Fabiana REBOLLEDO |
55,68 |
4 |
Rocío Belén GALANTE |
54,80 |
5 |
Carlos Fernando GUTIÉRREZ |
---- |
AUSENTE |
CLÍNICA MEDICA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Jonathan Martín YASKO |
72,84 |
1 |
Noelia Ayelén ROLDÁN
|
72,18 |
2 |
Anabella BELTRAMINO |
69,80 |
3 |
Noelia Agustina TIMM |
67,60 |
4 |
Alejandro Daniel VILAMAJO |
62,98 |
5 |
María de Lourdes MADEIRA |
59,98 |
6 |
Agustín RÍOS |
59,62 |
7 |
Pablo Darío MONJES |
39,81 |
8 |
María Elba FARIAS |
---- |
AUSENTE
|
Laura Anahí CABAÑATE |
---- |
AUSENTE
|
ENFERMERÍA FAMILIAR Y COMUNITARIA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Gabriela Yanet CRESPO |
76,95 |
----
|
Mario Alberto STUBBE |
54,7 |
---- |
Noelia Natacha CORDOBA |
---- |
AUSENTE |
ENFERMERÍA CUIDADOS CRÍTICOS NEONATAL
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Yanet Andrea MÉNDEZ |
91,91 |
1 |
Ubaldo Javier ROJAS |
75,04 |
2 |
Verónica Vanesa CASTRO |
80,01 |
---- |
Yosha OSPINAL SOCUALAYA |
----
|
AUSENTE
|
Cecilia Yanet PINEDA |
---- |
AUSENTE |
KINESIOLOGÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Camila Natalia BEREAU |
60,23 |
1 |
Mercedes Ailín GARRIDO |
59,12 |
2 |
Agustina María BIDONDO |
58,28 |
3 |
Andrea Yamile VELAZQUEZ |
44,77 |
4 |
MEDICINA GENERAL
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Daniel Nicolás FARIAS |
69,23 |
1 |
Martina DAGUERRE |
65,36 |
2 |
Belén GUINZIO PUENTE |
64,79 |
3 |
Florencia Paula SALVEMINI |
63,79 |
4 |
Corina BERTONE |
63,22 |
5 |
Lucio ENET |
63,06 |
6 |
Yanina Roxana MAXIMOWICZ |
62,36 |
7 |
Fernanda ROMERO |
62,31 |
8 |
María Mercedes PEPA |
60,05 |
9 |
Yamila Solange CIUTTO |
59,95 |
10 |
María Belén LAGES TESORO |
59,85 |
11 |
Mariela OYOLA
|
57,98 |
12 |
Cecilia Soledad GÓMEZ ALLENDE |
57,50 |
13 |
Luciana RUBEN |
56,92 |
14 |
Mariano SIVORI |
55,31 |
15 |
Agostina TELLA ARENA |
55,23 |
16 |
María Celeste ECHEVARRÍA |
----
|
AUSENTE
|
Marcus Vinicius DE SOUZA CARVALHO |
---- |
AUSENTE |
María Lucía FLURY |
---- |
AUSENTE
|
NEONATOLOGÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Lisette MIRANDA |
76,60 |
1 |
PEDIATRÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Jazmín YABLONKA |
66,47 |
1 |
Rocío Belén MARTÍNEZ |
64,82 |
2 |
Natalia Soledad RETAMAL |
60,96 |
3 |
Ederway Marjorie LAGOS VERA |
58,15 |
4 |
Bárbara Alejandra ARIAS CORDOVA |
55,46 |
5 |
Sergio Alberto MÉNDEZ |
54,52 |
6 |
Aline Rana TELES BARROS |
---- |
AUSENTE |
SALUD PÚBLICA VETERINARIA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Cristina Elizabeth RAU |
83,32 |
1 |
Romina Elizabeth GARCÍA |
63,23 |
2 |
Santiago Damián NIETO |
55,58 |
3 |
Ricardo Manuel VALLE |
44,54 |
4 |
Sofía Victoria MEDINA MARTÍNEZ |
---- |
AUSENTE |
Rocío Soledad MERCADO |
---- |
AUSENTE |
TERAPIA INTENSIVA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Milton Germán DÍAZ |
65,21 |
1 |
Cleyton Geraldo Toshio YAMAMOTO |
---- |
AUSENTE |
TOCOGINECOLOGÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
María Belén MEREB |
67,22 |
1 |
Rocío Elizabeth TORRES |
65,15 |
2 |
Milagros MENENDEZ MAREGA |
63,78 |
3 |
Lucas Javier ILLANES |
61,08 |
4 |
María Victoria FERNÁNDEZ |
57,96 |
5 |
Rosario VILLACHICA |
52,58 |
6 |
Camila PERRONE CAMUS |
45,44 |
7 |
Juan José SAEZ ZAMORA |
41,17 |
8 |
Dayana Lizeth SANTACRUZ ORTIZ |
35,94 |
9 |
Ayelén Aldana GALDEANO |
---- |
AUSENTE |
TRAUMATOLOGÍA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Jorge Ariel TERENZI |
57,75 |
1 |
Miguel Alejandro SAN MARTÍN |
55,88 |
2 |
Diego Alfredo CÁRDENAS |
52,40 |
3 |
Sandra Milena PINTO MALDONADO |
47 |
4 |
Celeste Samanta SALVA |
45,68 |
5 |
SALUD MENTAL COMUNITARIA
NOMBRE y APELLIDO |
PUNTAJE TOTAL |
ORDEN DE MERITO |
Evelyn Muriel MICHELENA |
89,10 |
1 |
Cristina MÓNACO CALVET |
85,40 |
2 |
Anahí LARRIEU |
85,30 |
3 |
Clarisa LA FORGIA |
82,30 |
4 |
Carla PUCCIO |
81,90 |
5 |
Martín Solano YERIEN |
81,70 |
6 |
Alba Cecilia ACOSTA SUAREZ |
81 |
7 |
Luciana Suyai LUNA PORCEL |
80,80 |
8 |
Mayra Lorena MONACO |
80,50 |
9 |
Antonella LEONARDI |
79,30 |
10 |
Carla GIACOBBO |
79 |
11 |
Manuel ROMERO |
78,70 |
12 |
María Paz EZQUERRA |
76,60 |
13 |
Yanina Antonella FUNES |
75,30 |
14 |
Federico Daniel GREGOTTI |
72 |
15 |
Virginia Valeria GEMINIANI |
70,30 |
16 |
Camila Renata GULLOTTA |
68,40 |
17 |
Guillermina ARACUYU |
68,30 |
18 |
Agustina ESTEYBAR |
65,40 |
19 |
Lucía BENEGAS DEL AMO |
65,30 |
20 |
Marianela Daiana MACCARRONE |
63,70 |
21 |
Natalia LLANOS |
63,30 |
22 |