Aguada De Guerra
Comisionado: Daniel Oscar Catalán
Tel.: (02940) 432555

Aguada Cecilio
Comisionado: Alicia Carina Pil
Tel.: (02934) 4493335

Aguada Guzmán
Comisionado: Inelda Paredes
Tel.: (0298) 4491800

Arroyo Los Berros
Comisionado: Eusebio Calluhueque
Tel.: (02934) 490100

Arroyo Ventana
Comisionado: Carlos El Hossen
Tel.: (02934) 490200

Cerro Policía
Comisionado: Ricardo Américo Ávila
Tel.: (0298) 4499710/ (0299) 4452028

Cona Niyeu
Comisionado: César Ismael Brione
Tel.: (02934) 490320

Clemente Onelli
Comisionado: Luis Antonio Castillo
Tel.: (02940) 432442

Chelforó
Comisionado: Adrian Matias Lamela
Tel.: (02941) 494572

Chipauquil
Comisionado: Denis Ariel Calvo
Tel.: (02934) 493070

Colán Conhué
Comisionado: Nelson David Montiel
Tel.: (02940) 490100/ (02940) 432397

Comicó
Comisionado: Elvio Gabriel Goicoechea
Tel.: (02940) 499020

El Caín
Comisionado: Juan Palmerino Lleiful
Tel.: (02940) 499410

El Cuy
Comisionado: Mónica Adriana Ramírez
Tel.: (0298) 4499399

El Manso
Comisionado: Gustavo Bayer
Tel.: (0294) 154581033

Laguna Blanca
Comisionado: Margarita Varnes
Tel.: (02940) 490020/ (02940) 493169

Mamuel Choique
Comisionado: Benito López
Tel.: (02940) 499610

Mencué
Comisionado: Hugo Najul
Tel.: (02940) 499101/ (0298) 4430118

Nahuel Niyeu
Comisionado: José Alberto Arden
Tel.: (02934) 493363/ 493309

Naupa Huen
Comisionado: José Luis Vidal
Tel.: (0298) 4405895

Ojos De Agua
Comisionado: Santiago Cabañares
Tel.: (02940) 499330

Paso Flores
Comisionado: Ariel Francisco Parsons
Fax: (02940) 499330

Peñas Blancas
Comisionado: Hugo Rivero
Tel.: (0299) 4948059

Prahuaniyeu

Comisionado: Aldo Raúl Goicoechea
Tel.: (02940) 499800/ (02940) 492268

Pilquiniyeu
Comisionado: Miguel Ángel Contreras
Tel.: (0294) 154816576

Pilquiniyeu Del Limay
Comisionado: Hugo Venicio Montesino
Tel.: (02940) 499700

Rincón Treneta
Comisionado: Adrián Luis López
Tel.: (02934) 490750

Río Chico
Comisionado: Mario Roberto Manquilef
Tel.: (0294) 4490208

San Javier
Comisionado: Javier Enrique Garavaglia
Tel.: (02920) 499106

Sierra Paileman
Comisionado: Yafar Emir El Hossen
Tel.: (02934) 490410

Villa Mascardi
Comisionado: Inés Marabolín
Tel.: (0294) 154584100

Valle Azul
Comisionado: Heber Adalberto Trincheri
TeL: (0298) 4491735

Villa Llanquín
Comisionado: Sandoval Alejandro
Tel.: (0294) 154610193

Yaminué
Comisionado: Luisa Antilef
Tel.: (02934) 490650